
Hand-picked seasonal offers and group departures — priced to move, built to impress.
May–Jun OnlyAmboseli National Park
Amboseli — Low Season Group Joining Safari
Watch Kilimanjaro rise above the elephant herds. From USD 480 per person.
May–Jun OnlyMaasai Mara National Reserve
Maasai Mara — Low Season Group Joining Safari
Predators, Maasai culture, and endless plains. Beat the crowds with low season magic.
From KSh 22,500Diani Beach, Kenya Coast
Diani Beach — Low Season Hotel Deals
SGR packages, beachfront stays, all meals included. From KSh 22,500 per person.
From KSh 18,900Mombasa North Coast, Kenya
Mombasa Beach — Low Season Hotel Deals
North Coast beachfront stays with SGR packages from KSh 18,900. All meal plans available.
From KSh 32,500Watamu, Malindi & Kilifi
Watamu & Malindi — Low Season Hotel Deals
Coral reefs, marine parks, and white beaches. SGR packages from KSh 32,500.